28
Jun, 2017
UPDATED JUNE 2017
Congratulations to these teams on their tournament performances!
U9 CSA Huntersville Highlanders - Finalist First Strike
U11 CSA Charlotte Predator Elite - Champions First Strike
U11 CSA Charlotte Predator Select - Champions First Strike
U11 CSA Charlotte Torsion Elite - Champions First Strike
U11 CSA Charlotte Mundial Elite - Champions First Strike
U12 CSA Charlotte Elite - Champions First Strike
U12 CSA North/Cabarrus Mundial - Finalist First Strike
U14 CSA Matthews Mundial - Champions First Strike
U15 CSA North/Cabarrus Mundial - Finalist First Strike
U15 CSA Matthews Copa - Finalist First Strike
U18 CSA North/Cabarrus Copa - Finalist First Strike
U9/U10 CSA Huntersville Glaswegians - Finalist First Strike
U11 CSA North/Cabarrus Predator G - Champions First Strike
U12 CSA Charlotte Torsion Select G - Champions First Strike
U13 CSA Charlotte Mundial G - Finalist First Strike
U12 CSA Matthews Copa - Finalist Discoveries SC Invitational
U11 CSA Charlotte Predator Select G - Champions Discoveries SC Invitational
U14 CSA Matthews Predator G - Champions Discoveries SC Invitational
U11 CSA Matthews Copa - Finalist Discoveries SC Kickin' It Challenge
U12 CSA Torsion Elite - Finalist Discoveries SC Kickin' It Challenge
U11 CSA Charlotte Predator Elite G - Champions Discoveries SC Kickin' It Challenge
Through March 2017
U12G CSA Torsion Elite - Champions CESA 2017 Interim HealthCare Spring Challenge
U14B CSA North/Cabarrus Predator - Champions Lake Norman Race City Classic
U17B CSA North/Cabarrus Copa - Finalist Lake Norman Race City Classic
U11B CSA Charlotte Predator Elite – Champions Lake Norman Race City Classic (Picture below!)
U13B CSA Charlotte Mundial – Finalist Lake Norman Race City Classic
U12G CSA Charlotte Torsion Select - Finalist Concorde Fire Challenge Cup
U13G CSA Charlotte Elite - Champions Finalist Concorde Fire Challenge Cup
U13G CSA Charlotte Torsion Elite - Champions Concorde Fire Challenge Cup
U12B CSA Matthews Predator - Champions Jefferson Cup
U13G CSA Charlotte Copa - Champions St.Patrick's Day Cup
U13 CSA Charlotte Predator - Finalist St. Patrick's Day Cup
U11B CSA Huntersville Elite - Finalist Jefferson Cup
U11B Predator Elite Celebrates Their Win at the Race City Classic!